Ouça os sambas concorrentes do Salgueiro



SAMBA  01 - RICO TEIXEIRA, LUIZ MANGARÁ, ISAÍAS DEMÓCRITO, GERSON RIOSAMPA, MARCILIO MORENO, MARQUINHO DUARTE, J.AILTON,  WELLINGTON MORAIS

SAMBA 02 - T'NEM, BATISTA COQUEIRAL, ALEXANDRE XUXU , LUCIANO GODOI, MARQUINHO MINEIRO, BETINHO SANTANA, ANDRÉ MONTEIRO, TEM TEM JR

SAMBA 03 - ALMIRZINHO SERRA, LIESBETH NUNES, SERGINHO AGUIAR, ARTUR DAS FERRAGENS, SÉRGIO GALO, THIAGO BAHIANO, VITOR FRANÇA E SERGINHO DO CAVACO

SAMBA 04 - FILIPE ZIZOU, ANDRÉ QUINTANILHA, AILTINHO, ROBSON RAMOS E LÉO CASTRO

SAMBA 05 - MARALHAS, BELLO DO ANDARAÍ, BETO SALGUEIRO, LUIZ CAMELÔ, CARLINHOS CHINA, ALEXANDRE MAGNO, FABIANO MATTOS, HERMINIO MAC

SAMBA 06 - XANDE DE PILARES, DUDU BOTELHO, MIUDINHO DO SALGUEIRO, BETINHO DE PILARES, JASSA, MIGUEL DIBO, W CORREA

SAMBA 07 - DEMÁ CHAGAS,  PEDRINHO DA FLOR,  LEONARDO GALLO,  ZECA DO CAVACO, JOANA ROCHA,  GLADIADOR,  RENATO GALANTE

SAMBA 08 - SERGIO NILO, JOSY PEREIRA, TUNINHO FERNANDES, ANÍSIO PASTOR, YNDIARA VENENO, ALEXANDRE MOREIRA, PC LOPES, MAURÍCIO GOMES.

SAMBA 09 - Grazzi Brasil, Marcelo Lepiane, Leandro Thomaz, Rafael Gonçalves, Washington Rocco, Araken Alegria, Lanza Ouro Benê e Márcia Malandro Maneiro.

SAMBA 10 - RENATO PENNA, CARLINHOS JAPONA, EVERSON BUIU, VALDEMIRO SANTOS, ANDRÉ POMAR, AMANDA POMAR,  BIANCA RAMOS

SAMBA 11 - RAFA HECHT, DJALMA FERREIRA, PIXULÉ, RODRIGO PORTO, NUNES E THIAGO DANIEL

SAMBA 12 - SERENO (FUNDO DE QUINTAL), JOSEMAR MANFREDINI, TICO DO GATO, ALEXANDRE CABEÇA, SERGINHO DO PORTO, WALTER HONORATO, ALÊ DUTRA E MANELÃO DO VILAR.

SAMBA 13 - Roberto Zuk, Alê Zuk, Adriana Chapellen, Chacal do sax, Divoney Perasa, Kaká Sol, Felipe Mussili e Alexandre Rivero

SAMBA  14 - CÉSAR NASCIMENTO, SANDRO COMPOSITOR, SILVIO MESQUITA, LEANDRO BARROS, GUILHERME BRAGA, RODRIGO PEREIRA, RAONI VENTAPANE E CÉSAR CRUZ

SAMBA 15 - GUILHERME SÁ, ZÉ PAULO, BIL-RAIT “BUCHECHA”, FELIPE FILÓSOFO, LEANDRO PAULO, BELLE LOPES, PAULO OLIVEIRA E ALAN RABELO.

SAMBA 16 - TIÃOZINHO DO SALGUEIRO, CÉSAR REIS, GREGÓRIO DA CASA DE JORGE, JOÃO CONGA, BETO BOMBEIRO, TIO JÚLIO, PROFESSOR ACM E YEDA MARANHÃO.

SAMBA 17 - GILMAR. L. SILVA, CELSINHO MODY, MICHEL DO ALTO, PEDRO AMBROSIO, ISA MARIA, ELIZABETH PINHEIRO E FERRETI

SAMBA 18 - Leonardo Bessa, Benjamin Figueiredo, Marcelo Valencia, Osvaldo Cruz, Bruno Papão, Vagner Silva, Pereira e André Ronaldo 

SAMBA 19 -  SIDNEY S, CARLÃO DO CARANGUEJO, MAGDA VENÂNCIO, CLÉO DI LOIOLA, DIRCE LIMA, MÁRCIO BIRINHA E MARCUS DO CAVACO.

SAMBA 20 - ANTÔNIO GONZAGA; DIEGO TAVARES; MAURÍCIO JAPA, MARCIO DE DEUS, GILCA SOARES E MARTINS.

SAMBA 21 - VINY MACHADO, LUCAS DONATO, RONY SENA, RAFINHA, GABRIEL TADEU, MARCOS VINICIUS E ROMEU.

SAMBA 22 - ROBERTO CAVACO E RENATO CASTANHEIRA

SAMBA 23 - MÁRCIO ANDRÉ, DANIEL KATAR, ANDERSON BENSON, BELLO, RAFAEL FALANGA, MINUETTOS TCHELLO, LUIZ CLAUDIO E THIAGO M.

SAMBA 24 - Guinga do Salgueiro, Marcelo Motta, Fred Camacho, Getulio Coelho, Ricardo Neves, Fabricio Fontes, Ralfe Ribeiro

Nenhum comentário

RESPONSIVE ADS HERE
Tecnologia do Blogger.